Hardware

OrionMX Base

Enhancements

OrionMX Accessories: SFP Transceiver

Total 0 of 1

SFP-MM01, Multimode SFP Transceiver, LC, 550m, 850nm, 1Gb/s
SFP-SM01, Single Mode SFP Transceiver, LC, 10km, 1310nm, 1Gb/s
SFP-SM04, Single Mode SFP Transceiver, LC, 40km, 1310nm, 1Gb/s
SFP-RJ01, SFP Transceiver, RJ45, 100m, 10Mb/s, 100Mb/s, 1Gb/s (limited LED functionality on OrionMX)

Quote Request