Hardware

OrionMX Base

Enhancements

OrionMX Accessories: SFP Transceiver

Total 0 of 1

SFP-MM01, SFP Transceiver, Multimode, LC, 550m, 850nm, 1Gbps
SFP-SM01, SFP Transceiver, Single Mode, LC, 10km, 1310nm, 1Gbps
SFP-SM04, SFP Transceiver, Single Mode, LC, 40km, 1310nm, 1Gbps
SFP-RJ01, SFP Transceiver, RJ45, 100m, 10/100/1000Mbps (limited LED functionality on OrionMX)

Quote Request